Home  >> PwC Junior Circuit 2019 #2  >> Entrants

PwC Junior Circuit 2019 #2
Entrants by division
Junior 10& Under Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Fagan,Kacey Feb 22 2019 3:30PM F George Town,FL
 2.  Higgo,Luke Feb 22 2019 3:30PM M George Town,FL
 3.  Jacques,Andrew Feb 22 2019 3:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 4.  Linkowski,Alex Feb 22 2019 3:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 5.  Mitten,Noah Feb 22 2019 3:30PM M George Town,FL
 6.  Neverilova,Lea Feb 22 2019 3:30PM F George Town,FL
 7.  Reis,Ricardo Feb 22 2019 3:30PM M Grand Cayman,PW
 8.  Samson,Mico O Feb 22 2019 3:30PM M George Town,FL
Junior 14& Under Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Berksoy,Albert D
     Wejbora,Rafael F
Feb 23 2019 1:00PM M
M
Grand Cayman,FL
Grand Cayman,FL
 2.  Ellison,Phin K
     Kish,Danny
Feb 23 2019 1:00PM M
M
Grand Cayman,FL
George Town,FL
 3.  Grover,Alex D
     De Sa Subiotto,Enzo M
Feb 23 2019 1:00PM M
M
Grand Cayman,FL
Grand Cayman,FL
 4.  Jackson,Jay
     Bjuroe,Sebastian
Feb 23 2019 1:00PM M
M
Grand Cayman,FL
Grand Cayman,FL
Junior 14& Under Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Anderson,Abi M Feb 22 2019 5:30PM F Grand Cayman,FL
 2.  Berksoy,Albert D Feb 22 2019 5:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 3.  Bjuroe,Sebastian Feb 22 2019 3:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 4.  Coak,Ben Feb 22 2019 5:30PM M Cayman Islands,FL
 5.  Ellison,Phin K Feb 22 2019 4:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 6.  Fagan,Jake D Feb 22 2019 4:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 7.  Grover,Alex D Feb 22 2019 5:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 8.  Jackson,Jay Feb 22 2019 4:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 9.  Kish,Danny Feb 22 2019 5:30PM M George Town,FL
 10.  Mitten,Jack Feb 22 2019 4:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 11.  Richardson,Joshua S Feb 22 2019 3:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 12.  Robinson,Barnaby C Feb 22 2019 5:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 13.  Suico,Daniel Feb 22 2019 4:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 14.  Thompson,Milana P Feb 22 2019 4:30PM F George Town,FL
 15.  Wejbora,Rafael F Feb 22 2019 5:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
Junior 18& Under Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Jackson,Zach
     Booker,Jake
Feb 23 2019 2:00PM M
M
Grand Cayman,FL
Grand Cayman,FM
 2.  Wilkinson,Willow
     Fullerton,Lauren E
Feb 23 2019 2:00PM F
F
Grand Cayman,FL
Sarnia,ON
Junior 18& Under Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Booker,Jake Feb 22 2019 7:30PM M Grand Cayman,FM
 2.  Douglas,Ricardo Feb 22 2019 5:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 3.  Fullerton,Lauren E Feb 22 2019 7:30PM F Sarnia,ON
 4.  Jackson,Zach Feb 22 2019 5:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 5.  Wilkinson,Willow Feb 22 2019 7:30PM F Grand Cayman,FL
Total Active Entrants: 40
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

000-000-000-0 | admin@tfci.ky