Home  >> 2019 Tennis Club Championships  >> Entrants

2019 Tennis Club Championships
Entrants by division
Men's 3.0 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Amaya,John
     Vaccari,David
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Blanco,Luis
     Gage,George
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 3.  Brady,Robert
     Wilder,Michael
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 4.  Cantor,Rick
     Brahms,Mark
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 5.  Capanelli,Rob
     Arthur,Dan
Feb 12 2019 11:00AM M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 6.  Deal,Greg
     McHugh,Dan
Feb 15 2019 3:00PM M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 7.  Follit,Bill
     Hawkins,Richard
Feb 15 2019 3:00PM M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 8.  Goldhaber,Richard
     Yurgine,Joe
Feb 12 2019 11:00AM M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Men's 3.0 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Deal,Greg Feb 14 2019 3:00PM M Naples,FL
 2.  Gage,George   M Naples,FL
 3.  Hawkins,Richard   M Naples,FL
 4.  Lehmann,Steven   M Naples,FL
 5.  Liska,Stephen P   M Naples,FL
 6.  McHugh,Dan   M Naples,FL
 7.  Miller,Tom   M Naples,FL
 8.  Rosen,Richard Feb 14 2019 3:00PM M Naples,FL
 9.  Yurgine,Joe   M Naples,FL
Men's 3.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Barnes,Gary
     Gassner,Paul
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Desrosiers,Ken
     Murphy,Terry
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 3.  Frey,Barry
     Mahoney,Jerry
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 4.  Lacey,John
     Brick,Topper
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 5.  McKoan,JJ
     Oxley,Greg L
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 6.  Nealon,Joe
     Smith,Brian
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Men's 3.5 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Brick,Topper   M Naples,FL
 2.  Frey,Barry   M Naples,FL
 3.  Murphy,Terry   M Naples,FL
 4.  Oxley,Greg L   M Naples,FL
Men's 4.0 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Diehl,Wolfgang
     Yasin,Farhan
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Eames,Tony
     Whitaker,Jack
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 3.  Hill,Steve
     Sena,Bob
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 4.  Holway,Jeff
     Evankovich,Tim
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Men's 4.0 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Brownlee,Craig   M Naples,FL
 2.  Hill,Steve   M Naples,FL
 3.  Yasin,Farhan   M Naples,FL
Men's 4.5 Singles  
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  McGinnis,Tom   M Naples,FL
Men's 6.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Deal,Greg
     Mahoney,Jerry
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Hawkins,Richard
     Desrosiers,Ken
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 3.  McKoan,JJ
     McHugh,Dan
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 4.  Nealon,Joe
     Brahms,Mark
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 5.  Oxley,Greg L
     Capanelli,Rob
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 6.  Stowe,Ken
     Follit,Bill
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 7.  Wroe,Thomas
     Frey,Barry
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Men's 7.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Diehl,Wolfgang
     Lacey,John
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Eames,Tony
     Barnes,Gary
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 3.  Frey,Barry
     Holway,Jeff
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 4.  Nealon,Joe
     Whitaker,Jack
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 5.  Stowe,Ken
     Brownlee,Craig
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 6.  Wroe,Thomas
     Evankovich,Tim
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Mixed 3.0 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Cantor,Rick
     Evankovich,Jamie
  M
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  McCann,Annette
     Blanco,Luis
  F
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 3.  McHugh,Dan
     McHugh,Teresa
  M
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 4.  Vaccari,David
     Frey,Grace
  M
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 5.  Wilder,Nancy
     Wilder,Michael
  F
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 6.  Wroe,Lisa
     Wroe,Thomas
  F
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Mixed 3.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Brick,Topper
     Gabriel,Laurie
  M
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Brunton,Candy
     Stowe,Ken
  F
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 3.  Frey,Barry
     Hansch,Liz
  M
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 4.  Nealon,Joe
     Pearce,Ellen
  M
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 5.  Oxley,Belinda
     Oxley,Greg L
  F
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Mixed 4.0 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Brownlee,Craig
     Kammerait,Jane
  M
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Diehl,Wolfgang
     Murphy,Lori
  M
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 3.  Dussault,Sherry
     Evankovich,Tim
  F
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 4.  Howell,Veronica
     Eames,Tony
  F
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 5.  Quinn,Rosemary
     Whitaker,Jack
  F
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Mixed 6.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Brunton,Candy
     Brahms,Mark
  F
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Deal,Greg
     Arthur,Patty
  M
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 3.  Frey,Grace
     Frey,Barry
  F
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 4.  Hawkins,Richard
     Hansch,Liz
  M
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 5.  Kennedy,Beth
     Cantor,Rick
  F
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 6.  McKoan,Evelyn
     McKoan,JJ
  F
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Mixed 7.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Brownlee,Craig
     Brownlee,Jennifer
  M
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Evankovich,Jamie
     Evankovich,Tim
  F
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 3.  Farmer,Nita
     Stowe,Ken
  F
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 4.  Hawkins,Richard
     Lockyer,Gail
  M
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 5.  Nealon,Joe
     Murphy,Lori
  M
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Women's 3.0 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  McKoan,Evelyn
     Frey,Grace
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Schlacks,Susan
     McHugh,Teresa
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 3.  Vaccari,Camille
     McCann,Annette
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Women's 3.0 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  McHugh,Teresa Feb 14 2019 9:00AM F Naples,FL
 2.  McKoan,Evelyn   F Naples,FL
 3.  Vickers,Mari-Elean Feb 14 2019 9:00AM F Naples,FL
Women's 3.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Amaya,Jennifer
     Kirby,Shelley
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Brunton,Candy
     Evankovich,Jamie
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 3.  Hansch,Liz
     Pearce,Ellen
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 4.  Mirchin,Jeanne
     Bulla,Carol
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 5.  Oxley,Belinda
     Arthur,Patty
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 6.  Walworth,Connie
     Gabriel,Laurie
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Women's 3.5 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Amaya,Jennifer   F Naples,FL
 2.  Brunton,Candy   F Naples,FL
 3.  Evankovich,Jamie   F Naples,FL
 4.  Pearce,Ellen   F Naples,FL
Women's 4.0 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Dussault,Sherry
     Murphy,Lori
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Farmer,Nita
     Lockyer,Gail
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 3.  Howell,Veronica
     Kammerait,Jane
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 4.  Slipsager,Naja
     Ferraez,Ginger
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Women's 4.0 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Desrosiers,Renee E   F Naples,FL
 2.  Slipsager,Naja   F Naples,FL
Women's 6.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Amaya,Jennifer
     Vaccari,Camille
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Arthur,Patty
     Wroe,Lisa
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 3.  Brunton,Candy
     Evankovich,Jamie
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 4.  Frey,Grace
     Hansch,Liz
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Women's 7.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Brunton,Candy
     Howell,Veronica
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Evankovich,Jamie
     Murphy,Lori
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 3.  Farmer,Nita
     Oxley,Belinda
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 4.  Lacey,Ebby
     Gracie,Gina
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 5.  Slipsager,Naja
     Walworth,Connie
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Total Active Entrants: 186
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

000-000-000-0 | admin@tfci.ky