Home >> #1 NorthShore Country Club Junior Grand Prix >> Entrants | Grand Prix Circuits |
#1 NorthShore Country Club Junior Grand Prix
Entrants by division |
Boys' 10 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Cason,Calhoun J | Mar 17 2019 1:45PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Tucker,Gavin | Mar 17 2019 3:15PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Tucker,Walker | Mar 17 2019 1:45PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX |
Boys' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Linebrink,Holden R | Mar 17 2019 1:45PM | M | Rockport,TX | ||||||||
2. Maglinte,Don | Mar 17 2019 1:45PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Rios,Solomon | Mar 17 2019 1:45PM | M | Kingsville,TX | ||||||||
4. Rodriguez,Diego L | Mar 17 2019 1:45PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX |
Boys' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Cho,Meric | Mar 17 2019 1:00PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Cuevas,Gabriel | Mar 17 2019 2:30PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Davidson,Lleyton | Mar 17 2019 1:00PM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
4. Hickman,Daniel | Mar 17 2019 1:00PM | M | Kingsville,TX | ||||||||
5. Rodriguez,Isaac M | Mar 17 2019 2:30PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
6. Tavarez,Peyton B | Mar 17 2019 1:00PM | M | Portland,TX |
Boys' 16-18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Avalos,David J | Mar 17 2019 2:30PM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
2. Cervantes,Mateo | Mar 17 2019 1:00PM | M | Bishop,TX | ||||||||
3. Cervantes,Noah | Mar 17 2019 2:30PM | M | Bishop,TX | ||||||||
4. Houf,William P | Mar 17 2019 1:00PM | M | Kingsville,TX | ||||||||
5. Lindley,Tristan | Mar 17 2019 1:00PM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
6. Maglinte,Arthur | Mar 17 2019 1:00PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 10 Singles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Rodriguez,Iliana | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 12 Singles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Cason,Kylie | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Bhakta,Zaynah | Mar 17 2019 2:30PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Bhakta,Ziya | Mar 17 2019 1:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Cason,Kylie | Mar 17 2019 1:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 16-18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Hamiter,Jordan R | Mar 17 2019 4:45PM | F | Sandia,TX | ||||||||
2. Rios,Angelina C | Mar 17 2019 4:45PM | F | Kingsville,TX |
Total Active Entrants: 26
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0