Home >> 2019 RHTC Singles Club Championship >> Entrants |
2019 RHTC Singles Club Championship
Entrants by division |
Men's 3.0 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Angel,Ricardo | Aug 24 2019 11:00AM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
2. Ball,Patrick | Aug 25 2019 4:00PM | M | Danville,CA | ||||||||
3. Buhalis,George | Aug 15 2019 7:30PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
4. Carper,Scott C | Aug 25 2019 4:00PM | M | Danville,CA | ||||||||
5. Chiosso,Tony | Aug 13 2019 7:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
6. Forster,Kevin | Aug 12 2019 7:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
7. Gilchrist,John S | Aug 15 2019 6:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
8. Guglielmi,Rick | Aug 10 2019 10:00AM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
9. Haworth,Ken R | Aug 13 2019 6:30PM | M | Walnut Creek,CA | ||||||||
10. Johnson,Richard | Aug 20 2019 7:30PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
11. Katari,Kevin | Aug 10 2019 10:00AM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
12. Maunus,Derek | Aug 12 2019 7:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
13. Nornhold,Jeff | Aug 20 2019 7:30PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
14. Panagotacos,Gus | Sep 4 2019 7:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
15. Scalise,Patrick A | Aug 13 2019 7:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
16. Simor,Brent | Aug 15 2019 7:30PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
17. Spackman,Steve | Aug 15 2019 6:00PM | M | Danville,CA | ||||||||
18. Young,Mark | Aug 13 2019 6:30PM | M | Alamo,CA |
Men's 3.5 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Alster,Dan | Aug 15 2019 7:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
2. Angers,Glenn | Aug 25 2019 9:00AM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
3. Corcoran,Brian | Aug 8 2019 5:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
4. Eaton,Jeff | Aug 8 2019 5:00PM | M | Walnut Creek,CA | ||||||||
5. Farnholtz,Eric | Aug 27 2019 6:30PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
6. Haley,Blake | Aug 25 2019 9:00AM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
7. Halow,James | Aug 15 2019 7:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
8. Hedden,Stephen | Aug 14 2019 7:30PM | M | Danville,CA | ||||||||
9. Hsieh,Jason | Aug 25 2019 9:00AM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
10. Kapust,Gregory J | Aug 22 2019 6:00PM | M | San Ramon,CA | ||||||||
11. Kerr,Andrew | Aug 13 2019 4:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
12. Meyer,Steve | Aug 22 2019 6:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
13. Miegel,Alan | Aug 14 2019 7:30PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
14. Mintz,Gary | Aug 25 2019 9:00AM | M | Walnut Creek,CA | ||||||||
15. Townsend,Matt | Aug 13 2019 4:00PM | M | Alamo,CA |
Men's 4.0 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Afridi,Jan | Sep 17 2019 6:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
2. Barfod,Lars | Sep 4 2019 8:30AM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
3. Bartlow,Andrew C | Aug 11 2019 7:30AM | M | Danville,CA | ||||||||
4. Bleeg,Paul | Aug 14 2019 6:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
5. Bradford,Mike | Aug 14 2019 6:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
6. Brandt,Larry E | M | Alamo,CA | |||||||||
7. Carter,Patrick | Aug 20 2019 6:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
8. Chizever,Peter A | Aug 15 2019 9:00AM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
9. Doherty,Matthew | Sep 10 2019 6:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
10. Dublin,Andrew J | Aug 22 2019 6:30PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
11. Dublin,Matt | Aug 30 2019 3:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
12. Dudum,Jason J | Aug 22 2019 6:30PM | M | Lafayette,CA | ||||||||
13. Elam,Michael | Sep 18 2019 6:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
14. Eldridge,Ed | Aug 30 2019 3:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
15. Ford,Jordy | Sep 15 2019 4:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
16. Gilliard,Dirk | M | Alamo,CA | |||||||||
17. Kim,Michael | Aug 11 2019 7:30AM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
18. Lagomarsino,Brian | Aug 20 2019 6:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
19. Lane,Patrick | Aug 29 2019 3:30PM | M | Danville,CA | ||||||||
20. McCartney,Chris W | M | Alamo,CA | |||||||||
21. Parti,Warren | Aug 15 2019 9:00AM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
22. Ryan,James | Sep 2 2019 5:00PM | M | Walnut Creek,CA | ||||||||
23. Zahedi,Sebastian | Sep 2 2019 5:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
24. Ziegler,Craig | Sep 18 2019 6:00PM | M | Reno,NV |
Men's 4.5 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Carter,Josh | M | Alamo,CA | |||||||||
2. Goodman,Bruce | Aug 27 2019 8:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
3. Macias,Francisco | Aug 27 2019 6:30PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
4. Munekawa,Mark | Aug 22 2019 6:30PM | M | Walnut Creek,CA | ||||||||
5. Shapiro,Ben | Sep 25 2019 6:30PM | M | San Francisco,CA | ||||||||
6. Virgilio,Alex | Aug 29 2019 6:30PM | M | Danville,CA | ||||||||
7. Williams,Gordy | Aug 27 2019 8:00PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
8. Wyatt,Ronald W | Aug 22 2019 6:30PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
9. Zarling,John | Aug 27 2019 6:30PM | M | Alamo,CA |
Men's 5.0 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Beauchemin,Pat D | Aug 20 2019 5:30PM | M | Walnut Creek,CA | ||||||||
2. Haithcock,Dale | Aug 20 2019 5:30PM | M | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
3. Mann,David | Oct 14 2019 6:30PM | M | Alamo,CA |
Women's 2.5 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Hedden,Katie | Aug 28 2019 8:30AM | F | Danville,CA | ||||||||
2. Katari,Michaela M | Sep 3 2019 6:00PM | F | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
3. Peters,Julie M | Sep 3 2019 6:00PM | F | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
4. Shapiro,Sarah | Aug 28 2019 8:30AM | F | Alamo,CA |
Women's 3.0 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Coburn,Lee Ann | Aug 20 2019 5:00PM | F | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
2. Davis,Kerry | Aug 5 2019 7:00PM | F | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
3. Kovacs,Megan | Aug 20 2019 9:00AM | F | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
4. Maunus,Kerry | Aug 5 2019 7:00PM | F | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
5. Peloquin,Julie A | Aug 9 2019 6:00PM | F | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
6. Sherbourne,Caroline D | Aug 20 2019 9:00AM | F | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
7. Wilcox,Diane | Aug 9 2019 6:00PM | F | Lafayette,Ca |
Women's 3.5 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Petersen,Jill E | Aug 22 2019 7:00PM | F | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
2. Schulz,Camille | Aug 22 2019 9:00AM | F | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
3. Snellgrove,Kasey J | Aug 22 2019 9:00AM | F | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
4. Wang,Huijuan | Aug 22 2019 7:00PM | F | Alamo,CA |
Women's 4.0 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Bradford,Bridget | Aug 21 2019 8:30AM | F | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
2. McCartney,Donna | Aug 21 2019 8:30AM | F | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
3. Smith,Cheryl | Aug 28 2019 7:00PM | F | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
4. Smith,Melissa | Oct 1 2019 6:00PM | F | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
5. Spackman,Michelle | Aug 28 2019 7:00PM | F | Alamo,CA |
Women's 4.5 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Macke,Caroline | Oct 15 2019 6:30PM | F | Alamo,CA | ||||||||
2. Sipin,Ching | Oct 15 2019 6:30PM | F | Alamo,CA |
Total Active Entrants: 91
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0