Home >> PwC Junior Circuit 2018 #5 >> Entrants |
PwC Junior Circuit 2018 #5
Entrants by division |
Junior 10 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Berksoy,Albert D | Aug 24 2018 4:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
2. Fagan,Kacey | Aug 23 2018 3:30PM | F | George Town,FL | ||||||||
3. Linkowski,Alex | Aug 24 2018 3:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
4. Neverilova,Lea | Aug 24 2018 3:30PM | F | George Town,FL | ||||||||
5. Sved,Nicholas | Aug 23 2018 3:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
6. Thompson,Milana P | Aug 24 2018 4:30PM | F | George Town,FL |
Junior 14 Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Ellison,Phin K Kish,Danny |
Aug 25 2018 2:00PM | M
M |
Grand Cayman,FL
George Town,FL |
||||||||
2. Wejbora,Rafael F Berksoy,Albert D |
Aug 25 2018 2:00PM | M
M |
Grand Cayman,FL
Grand Cayman,FL |
Junior 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Bjuroe,Sebastian | Aug 24 2018 4:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
2. Ellison,Phin K | Aug 24 2018 3:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
3. Fagan,Jake D | Aug 24 2018 3:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
4. Jackson,Jay | Aug 24 2018 4:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
5. Kish,Danny | Aug 24 2018 3:30PM | M | George Town,FL | ||||||||
6. Marshall,Xavier L | Aug 24 2018 3:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
7. Priaulx,Ben E | Aug 24 2018 3:30PM | M | George Town,FL | ||||||||
8. Sved,Robbie | Aug 24 2018 4:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
9. Wejbora,Rafael F | Aug 24 2018 5:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
10. Wilkinson,Willow | Aug 24 2018 4:30PM | F | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
11. Zimmermann,George | Aug 24 2018 3:30PM | M | Grand Cayman, |
Junior 18 Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Booker,Jake Bjuroe,Oskar D |
Aug 25 2018 2:00PM | M
M |
Grand Cayman,FM
Grand Cayman,FL |
||||||||
2. Zimmermann,Anna E Zimmermann,George |
Aug 25 2018 2:00PM | F
M |
George Town,FL
Grand Cayman, |
Junior 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Bjuroe,Oskar D | Aug 25 2018 9:00AM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
2. Booker,Jake | Aug 25 2018 9:00AM | M | Grand Cayman,FM | ||||||||
3. Douglas,Ricardo | Aug 25 2018 9:00AM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
4. Neveril,Jakub J | Aug 25 2018 9:00AM | M | Grand Cayman,FL |
Total Active Entrants: 29
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0