Home >> PwC Junior Circuit 2019 #2 >> Entrants |
PwC Junior Circuit 2019 #2
Entrants by division |
Junior 10& Under Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Fagan,Kacey | Feb 22 2019 3:30PM | F | George Town,FL | ||||||||
2. Higgo,Luke | Feb 22 2019 3:30PM | M | George Town,FL | ||||||||
3. Jacques,Andrew | Feb 22 2019 3:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
4. Linkowski,Alex | Feb 22 2019 3:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
5. Mitten,Noah | Feb 22 2019 3:30PM | M | George Town,FL | ||||||||
6. Neverilova,Lea | Feb 22 2019 3:30PM | F | George Town,FL | ||||||||
7. Reis,Ricardo | Feb 22 2019 3:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,PW | ||||||||
8. Samson,Mico O | Feb 22 2019 3:30PM | M | George Town,FL |
Junior 14& Under Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Berksoy,Albert D Wejbora,Rafael F |
Feb 23 2019 1:00PM | M
M |
Grand Cayman,FL
Grand Cayman,FL |
||||||||
2. Ellison,Phin K Kish,Danny |
Feb 23 2019 1:00PM | M
M |
Grand Cayman,FL
George Town,FL |
||||||||
3. Grover,Alex D De Sa Subiotto,Enzo M |
Feb 23 2019 1:00PM | M
M |
Grand Cayman,FL
Grand Cayman,FL |
||||||||
4. Jackson,Jay Bjuroe,Sebastian |
Feb 23 2019 1:00PM | M
M |
Grand Cayman,FL
Grand Cayman,FL |
Junior 14& Under Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Anderson,Abi M | Feb 22 2019 5:30PM | F | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
2. Berksoy,Albert D | Feb 22 2019 5:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
3. Bjuroe,Sebastian | Feb 22 2019 3:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
4. Coak,Ben | Feb 22 2019 5:30PM | M | Cayman Islands,FL | ||||||||
5. Ellison,Phin K | Feb 22 2019 4:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
6. Fagan,Jake D | Feb 22 2019 4:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
7. Grover,Alex D | Feb 22 2019 5:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
8. Jackson,Jay | Feb 22 2019 4:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
9. Kish,Danny | Feb 22 2019 5:30PM | M | George Town,FL | ||||||||
10. Mitten,Jack | Feb 22 2019 4:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
11. Richardson,Joshua S | Feb 22 2019 3:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
12. Robinson,Barnaby C | Feb 22 2019 5:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
13. Suico,Daniel | Feb 22 2019 4:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
14. Thompson,Milana P | Feb 22 2019 4:30PM | F | George Town,FL | ||||||||
15. Wejbora,Rafael F | Feb 22 2019 5:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL |
Junior 18& Under Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Jackson,Zach Booker,Jake |
Feb 23 2019 2:00PM | M
M |
Grand Cayman,FL
Grand Cayman,FM |
||||||||
2. Wilkinson,Willow Fullerton,Lauren E |
Feb 23 2019 2:00PM | F
F |
Grand Cayman,FL
Sarnia,ON |
Junior 18& Under Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Booker,Jake | Feb 22 2019 7:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FM | ||||||||
2. Douglas,Ricardo | Feb 22 2019 5:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
3. Fullerton,Lauren E | Feb 22 2019 7:30PM | F | Sarnia,ON | ||||||||
4. Jackson,Zach | Feb 22 2019 5:30PM | M | Grand Cayman,FL | ||||||||
5. Wilkinson,Willow | Feb 22 2019 7:30PM | F | Grand Cayman,FL |
Total Active Entrants: 40
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0