Home  >> #4 USPTA Jr Circuit Round Hill CC  >> Entrants Grand Prix Circuits

#4 USPTA Jr Circuit Round Hill CC
Entrants by division
Boys' 10 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Chandran,Dylan R Nov 9 2019 11:00AM M Alamo,CA
 2.  Coburn,Nicholas P Nov 8 2019 4:00PM M Orinda,CA
 3.  Hsiao,Aiden Nov 9 2019 11:00AM M Foster City,CA
 4.  Sathyanand,Advaith Nov 8 2019 4:00PM M Castro Valley,CA
 5.  Singla,Aarush Nov 8 2019 4:00PM M Danville,NC
Boys' 12 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Anandkumar,Guhan Nov 9 2019 10:00AM M Castro Valley,CA
 2.  Avicolli,Gaetan Nov 9 2019 10:00AM M Moraga,CA
 3.  Basegmez,Evren Nov 9 2019 11:00AM M Lafayette,CA
 4.  Bazulin,Dimitri Nov 9 2019 11:00AM M Concord,CA
 5.  Chandran,Neil Nov 9 2019 11:00AM M Alamo,CA
 6.  Choi,Matthew Nov 9 2019 11:00AM M Danville,CA
 7.  Dawid,Finn M Nov 9 2019 10:00AM M Danville,CA
 8.  Ford,William J Nov 9 2019 11:00AM M Alamo,CA
 9.  Hwang,Charlie Nov 8 2019 4:00PM M Orinda,CA
 10.  Mann,Jacob A Nov 9 2019 11:00AM M Alamo,CA
 11.  Pastore,Rex Nov 9 2019 11:00AM M Moraga,CA
 12.  Playford,Charles E Nov 9 2019 11:00AM M Alamo,CA
 13.  Richtenburg,Charles B Nov 9 2019 11:00AM M Orinda,CA
 14.  Russell,Duncan H Nov 9 2019 11:00AM M Berkeley,CA
 15.  Shah,Dilan Nov 8 2019 4:00PM M Pleasanton,CA
 16.  Silveira,Henry Nov 8 2019 4:00PM M Orinda,CA
 17.  Ting,Greydon Nov 9 2019 10:00AM M Orinda,CA
 18.  Whitaker,Jack D Nov 8 2019 4:00PM M Orinda,CA
Boys' 14 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Ball,Jake Nov 9 2019 2:00PM M Danville,CA
 2.  Cooper,Charles E Nov 9 2019 2:00PM M Lafayette,CA
 3.  Dille,Gavin Nov 9 2019 2:00PM M Orinda,CA
 4.  Farnholtz,Tyler Nov 9 2019 2:00PM M Alamo,CA
 5.  Johnson,Lundon C Nov 9 2019 2:00PM M Danville,CA
 6.  Ledezma,Diego Nov 8 2019 4:00PM M Moraga,CA
 7.  Nagesetty,Sachin Nov 8 2019 4:00PM M San Ramon,CA
 8.  Playford,George H Nov 9 2019 2:00PM M Alamo,CA
 9.  Roobol,Lars W Nov 9 2019 2:00PM M San Ramon,CA
Boys' 16 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Cortez,James G Nov 9 2019 2:00PM M Lafayette,CA
 2.  McWeeny,Graham Nov 9 2019 2:00PM M Piedmont,CA
 3.  Meyer,Cameron A Nov 9 2019 2:00PM M Danville,CA
 4.  Rognon,Lucas Nov 9 2019 2:00PM M Alamo,CA
Girls' 10 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Alster,Maya Nov 9 2019 3:00PM F Alamo,CA
 2.  Coburn,Quinn A Nov 9 2019 4:30PM F Orinda,CA
 3.  Parti,Tahlia Nov 9 2019 3:00PM F Alamo,CA
Girls' 12 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Andrews,Evangelina Nov 9 2019 2:00PM F Walnut Creek,CA
 2.  Cao,Stephanie Nov 9 2019 2:00PM F Danville,CA
 3.  Poon,Tyla Nov 9 2019 2:00PM F Danville,CA
 4.  Silveira,Maddie Nov 9 2019 2:00PM F Orinda,CA
Girls' 14 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Anderson,Fiona A Nov 8 2019 4:00PM F Danville,CA
 2.  Basegmez,Dilara Nov 8 2019 4:00PM F Lafayette,CA
 3.  Bracco,Mia Nov 9 2019 10:00AM F Alamo,CA
 4.  Cooper,Ann G Nov 8 2019 4:00PM F Lafayette,CA
 5.  Dawkins,Olivia Nov 8 2019 4:00PM F Lafayette,CA
 6.  Dublin,Lindsay J Nov 8 2019 4:00PM F Alamo,CA
 7.  Kamath,Sachika Nov 9 2019 10:00AM F San Ramon,CA
 8.  Laforte,Mara G Nov 8 2019 4:00PM F Piedmont,CA
 9.  Pinkstaff,Mae-Lin Nov 8 2019 4:00PM F Walnut Creek,CA
 10.  Premazzi Schnoor,Esther Catharina Nov 8 2019 4:00PM F Danville,Ca
 11.  Schulz,Devon Nov 8 2019 4:00PM F Alamo,CA
 12.  Steele,Betsy A Nov 8 2019 4:00PM F Alamo,CA
 13.  Wight,Amber M Nov 8 2019 4:00PM F Alamo,CA
 14.  Yuen,Sydney Nov 8 2019 4:00PM F Pleasanton,CA
Girls' 16 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Becker,Amanda Nov 9 2019 4:00PM F Piedmont,CA
 2.  Dawkins,Chloe Nov 9 2019 4:00PM F Lafayette,CA
 3.  Moga,Zoe Nov 9 2019 4:00PM F Orinda,CA
 4.  Schulz,Taylor Nov 9 2019 4:00PM F Alamo,CA
Total Active Entrants: 61
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

000-000-000-0 | admin@tfci.ky