Home  >> PwC Junior Circuit 2019 #3  >> Entrants

PwC Junior Circuit 2019 #3
Entrants by division
Junior 10& Under Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Fagan,Kacey Apr 5 2019 3:30PM F George Town,FL
 2.  Frank,Leo Apr 5 2019 3:30PM M Georgetown,
 3.  Higgo,Luke Apr 5 2019 3:30PM M George Town,FL
 4.  Jacques,Andrew Apr 5 2019 3:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 5.  Jacques,Gail Apr 5 2019 3:30PM F Grand Cayman,FL
 6.  Linkowski,Alex Apr 5 2019 3:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 7.  Mitten,Noah Apr 5 2019 4:30PM M George Town,FL
 8.  Reis,Ricardo Apr 5 2019 3:30PM M Grand Cayman,PW
 9.  Samson,Mico O Apr 5 2019 3:30PM M George Town,FL
Junior 14 & Under Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Anderson,Abi M Apr 5 2019 5:30PM F Grand Cayman,FL
 2.  Berksoy,Albert D Apr 5 2019 5:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 3.  Claybourn,Phoebe Apr 5 2019 5:30PM F Grand Cayman,FL
 4.  Coak,Ben Apr 5 2019 5:30PM M Cayman Islands,FL
 5.  De Sa Subiotto,Enzo M Apr 5 2019 5:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 6.  Ellison,Phin K Apr 5 2019 4:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 7.  Fagan,Jake D Apr 5 2019 5:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 8.  Grover,Alex D Apr 5 2019 5:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 9.  Jackson,Jay Apr 5 2019 5:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 10.  Kish,Danny Apr 5 2019 3:30PM M George Town,FL
 11.  Mitten,Jack Apr 5 2019 3:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 12.  Richardson,Joshua S Apr 5 2019 3:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 13.  Robinson,Barnaby C Apr 5 2019 3:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 14.  Robinson,Digby C Apr 5 2019 5:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 15.  Suico,Daniel Apr 5 2019 3:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 16.  Thompson,Milana P Apr 5 2019 3:30PM F George Town,FL
 17.  Wejbora,Rafael F Apr 5 2019 5:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 18.  Zimmermann,George Apr 5 2019 4:30PM M Grand Cayman,
Junior 14& Under Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Robinson,Barnaby C
     Jackson,Jay
Apr 6 2019 1:00PM M
M
Grand Cayman,FL
Grand Cayman,FL
 2.  Wejbora,Rafael F
     Berksoy,Albert D
Apr 6 2019 12:00PM M
M
Grand Cayman,FL
Grand Cayman,FL
 3.  Zimmermann,George
     Claybourn,Phoebe
Apr 6 2019 12:00PM M
F
Grand Cayman,
Grand Cayman,FL
Junior 18& Under Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bjuroe,Oskar D
     Jackson,Zach
Apr 6 2019 12:00PM M
M
Grand Cayman,FL
Grand Cayman,FL
 2.  Claybourn,Alex
     Clough,Harrison
Apr 6 2019 12:00PM M
M
Grand Cayman,FL
George Town, Grand Cayman,FL
 3.  Wilkinson,Willow
     Fullerton,Lauren E
Apr 6 2019 1:00PM F
F
Grand Cayman,FL
Sarnia,ON
Junior 18& Under Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bjuroe,Oskar D Apr 5 2019 6:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 2.  Booker,Jake Apr 5 2019 6:30PM M Grand Cayman,FM
 3.  Claybourn,Alex Apr 5 2019 6:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 4.  Fullerton,Lauren E Apr 5 2019 7:30PM F Sarnia,ON
 5.  Harrison,Oscar Apr 5 2019 6:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 6.  Jackson,Zach Apr 5 2019 6:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 7.  Wilkinson,Willow Apr 5 2019 6:30PM F Grand Cayman,FL
Total Active Entrants: 46
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

000-000-000-0 | admin@tfci.ky