Home  >> PwC Junior Circuit 2020 #1  >> Entrants

PwC Junior Circuit 2020 #1
Entrants by division
Junior 10& Under Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bonikowski,Matthew Jan 17 2020 3:30PM M Georgetowm,FL
 2.  Goss,Liliana Jan 17 2020 4:30PM F Grand Cayman,KY
 3.  Jack,Levi Jan 17 2020 4:30PM M Miami,FL
 4.  Pierre,Ava J Jan 17 2020 3:30PM F Grand Cayman,PR
 5.  Rajamohan,Aaron S Jan 17 2020 3:30PM M South Sound,MA
 6.  Rajamohan,Noah J Jan 17 2020 3:30PM M South Sound,MA
Junior 12& Under Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  De Sa Subiotto,Enzo M Jan 17 2020 3:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 2.  Fagan,Kacey Jan 17 2020 3:30PM F George Town,FL
 3.  Fletcher,James A Jan 17 2020 4:30PM M Oakville,ON
 4.  Frank,Leo Jan 17 2020 3:30PM M Georgetown,
 5.  Lymbery-Dickie,James Jan 17 2020 4:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 6.  Mitten,Jack Jan 17 2020 5:00PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 7.  Neverilova,Lea Jan 17 2020 3:30PM F George Town,FL
 8.  Reis,Ricardo Jan 17 2020 3:30PM M Grand Cayman,PW
 9.  Ruddick,Chaz W Jan 17 2020 3:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 10.  Samson,Mico O Jan 17 2020 4:30PM M George Town,FL
 11.  Suico,Daniel Jan 17 2020 4:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
Junior 14& Under Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Richardson,Joshua S
     Ellison,Phin K
Jan 17 2020 6:30PM M
M
Grand Cayman,FL
Grand Cayman,FL
 2.  Ruddick,Chaz W
     Fletcher,James A
Jan 17 2020 6:30PM M
M
Grand Cayman,FL
Oakville,ON
 3.  Samson,Mico O
     Suico,Daniel
Jan 17 2020 6:30PM M
M
George Town,FL
Grand Cayman,FL
 4.  Zimmermann,George
     Anderson,Abi M
Jan 17 2020 6:30PM M
F
Grand Cayman,
Grand Cayman,FL
Junior 14& Under Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Anderson,Abi M Jan 17 2020 4:00PM F Grand Cayman,FL
 2.  Berksoy,Albert D Jan 17 2020 5:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 3.  Ellison,Phin K Jan 17 2020 5:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 4.  Fagan,Jake D Jan 17 2020 5:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 5.  Jackson,Jay Jan 17 2020 5:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 6.  Richardson,Joshua S Jan 17 2020 5:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 7.  Thompson,Milana P Jan 17 2020 4:00PM F George Town,FL
 8.  Wejbora,Rafael F Jan 17 2020 5:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 9.  Zimmermann,George Jan 17 2020 5:30PM M Grand Cayman,
Junior 18& Under Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Berksoy,Albert D
     Neveril,Jakub J
Jan 18 2020 4:00PM M
M
Grand Cayman,FL
Grand Cayman,FL
 2.  Bjuroe,Oskar D
     Wejbora,Rafael F
Jan 18 2020 4:00PM M
M
Grand Cayman,FL
Grand Cayman,FL
Junior 18& Under Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Buchan,Nicholas Jan 17 2020 7:00PM M Georgetown,FL
 2.  Fullerton,Lauren E Jan 17 2020 5:30PM F Sarnia,ON
 3.  Jackson,Zach Jan 17 2020 3:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
 4.  Neveril,Jakub J Jan 17 2020 3:30PM M Grand Cayman,FL
Total Active Entrants: 42
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

000-000-000-0 | admin@tfci.ky